Participants and Attorneys

S18419   ITMO 2021 Redistricting Plan
EExpedited
Closed
Participant Role Side Attorney
Alaska Redistricting Board Party Petitioner
Singer, Matthew
420 L Street, Ste. 400
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 339-7129
Baxter, Lee C.
420 L St Ste 400
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 339-7132
Tanner, Kayla
420 L St Ste 400
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 339-7125
Wilson, Felisa Party Respondent
Wells, Holly C.
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Michaletz, Mara
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Falsey, William D.
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Danner, Zoe Angelica
510 L Street Suite 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Silvers, Yarrow Party Respondent
Wells, Holly C.
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Michaletz, Mara
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Falsey, William D.
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Danner, Zoe Angelica
510 L Street Suite 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Martinez, George Party Respondent
Wells, Holly C.
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Michaletz, Mara
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Falsey, William D.
510 L St Ste 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Danner, Zoe Angelica
510 L Street Suite 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-1550
Matanuska Susitna Borough Party Respondent
Stone, Stacey C.
701 W. Eighth Avenue, Suite 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 274-0666
Stein, Gregory
125 N Willow St
Kenai, AK 99611

Brown, Michael Party Respondent
Stone, Stacey C.
701 W. Eighth Avenue, Suite 700
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 274-0666
Stein, Gregory
125 N Willow St
Kenai, AK 99611

State of Alaska Party Respondent
Flynn, Thomas Samuel
1031 W 4th Ave # 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 269-5275
Witty, Rachel L.
1031 W 4th Ave Ste 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 269-6612
Calista Corporation Party Respondent
Gardner, Eva Rivka
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Ste. 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Naneng, William Party Respondent
Gardner, Eva Rivka
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Ste. 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Sundown, Harley Party Respondent
Gardner, Eva Rivka
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Ste. 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
City of Valdez Party Respondent
Brena, Robin O.
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Gould, Laura
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Staser, Jake
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Detter, Mark Party Respondent
Brena, Robin O.
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Gould, Laura
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Staser, Jake
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Municipality of Skagway Borough Party Respondent
Brena, Robin O.
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Gould, Laura
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Staser, Jake
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Ryan, Brad Party Respondent
Brena, Robin O.
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Gould, Laura
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Staser, Jake
810 N St Ste 100
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 258-2000
Doyon Limited Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Tanana Chiefs Conference Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Fairbanks Native Association Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Ahtna Inc. Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Sealaska Corporation Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Charlie, Donald Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Pitka, Rhonda Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Beatus, Cherise Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Carlson, Gordon Party Respondent
Amdur-Clark, Nathaniel Halley
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Leonard, Whitney Angell
725 E Fireweed Ln Ste 420
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 258-6377
Waugh, Ken Party Respondent
Schechter, Michael Scott
1227 W 9th Ave Ste 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Farkash, Benjamin Joel
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Suite 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Gardner, Eva Rivka
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Ste. 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Theiss, Louis Party Respondent
Gardner, Eva Rivka
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Ste. 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Schechter, Michael Scott
1227 W 9th Ave Ste 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Farkash, Benjamin Joel
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Suite 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Wingard, Jennifer Party Respondent
Gardner, Eva Rivka
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Ste. 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Schechter, Michael Scott
1227 W 9th Ave Ste 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Farkash, Benjamin Joel
1227 W. 9th Avenue, Suite 200
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 276-4331
Borromeo, Nicole Party Respondent
Kendall, Scott M.
510 L St Ste 601
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7932
Bahnke, Melanie Party Respondent
Kendall, Scott M.
510 L St Ste 601
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7932
Alaska Black Caucus Amicus Neutral
Orlansky, Susan C.
500 L St Ste 300
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7117
Curtner, F. Richard
1381 Hillcrest Dr # 102
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 242-1300
NAACP Anchorage Amicus Neutral
Orlansky, Susan C.
500 L St Ste 300
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7117
Curtner, F. Richard
1381 Hillcrest Dr # 102
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 242-1300
Enlaces Amicus Neutral
Orlansky, Susan C.
500 L St Ste 300
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7117
Curtner, F. Richard
1381 Hillcrest Dr # 102
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 242-1300
Korean American Community of Anchorage, Inc. Amicus Neutral
Orlansky, Susan C.
500 L St Ste 300
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7117
Curtner, F. Richard
1381 Hillcrest Dr # 102
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 242-1300
Native Movement Amicus Neutral
Orlansky, Susan C.
500 L St Ste 300
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7117
Curtner, F. Richard
1381 Hillcrest Dr # 102
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 242-1300
First Alaskans Institute Amicus Neutral
Orlansky, Susan C.
500 L St Ste 300
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 222-7117
Curtner, F. Richard
1381 Hillcrest Dr # 102
Anchorage, AK 99503
(907) 242-1300